Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Rockell Starbux Updated Sep 06, 2016 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Rockell Starbux
Aliases: Raquel Bethany Studdard, Raquel Stoops
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: September 25, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 641 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Rockell Starbux, real name Raquel Bethany Studdard, is from McCall, Alabama. She began modeling in February 2010 mainly as a pinup model for various magazines.

In May 2011, under the name Raquel Bethany Studdard, she began submitting porn shoots she shot herself with her husband at Cosmid.net. Her model biography and shoots there.

In August 2011, she began modeling under the name Rockell Starbux.

She is 5'9.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress