Lana's Big Boobs
Rockell Starbux Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Rockell Starbux
Aliases: Raquel Bethany Studdard, Raquel Stoops
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: September 25, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 561
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Rockell Starbux, real name Raquel Bethany Studdard, is from McCall, Alabama. She began modeling in February 2010 mainly as a pinup model for various magazines.

In May 2011, under the name Raquel Bethany Studdard, she began submitting porn shoots she shot herself with her husband at Her model biography and shoots there.

In August 2011, she began modeling under the name Rockell Starbux.

She is 5'9.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Cosmid
Similar: Alyssa (PinUp Files) / Anabelle Mayaa / Annette Christianson / Bella Donda / Beth Lily / Christy Marks / Faith / Kendra Sunderland / Ruby Jones / Venera / Westy / White Angel
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 46 total
( = new)
Rockell gets sploshed Slimed in a mini dress Date night Going out and getting down Bendy beautiful bare yoga One legged tree and big tits Once a hooters girl Serving up hot tits An Oasis of Southern Beauty Big tits, garter and hose
Video Uploads
/ 19 total
Rockell Starbux - Once ... videoAdded: 2016-06-27
Rockell Starbux - The h... videoAdded: 2016-06-01
Rockell Starbux - An Oa... videoAdded: 2016-05-29
Rockell Starbux - The B... videoAdded: 2016-05-05
The incredibly firm, su... videoAdded: 2015-03-21
We love, love, LOVE sex... videoAdded: 2014-06-19
We love, love, LOVE sex... videoAdded: 2014-06-18
The incredibly firm, su... videoAdded: 2014-06-14
The incredibly firm, su... videoAdded: 2014-06-13
The voluptuous Rockell ... videoAdded: 2014-04-08
Meet Rockell Starbux videoAdded: 2014-02-16
We love, love, LOVE sex... videoAdded: 2014-01-30
The incredibly firm, su... videoAdded: 2014-01-29
The Hot String Bikini G... videoAdded: 2014-01-14
The Hot Secretary Rocke... videoAdded: 2013-12-29
Ride 'em, Cowgirl! Feat... videoAdded: 2013-12-12
Saloon Gal Of The Wild ... videoAdded: 2013-11-06
Rockin' The House Rocke... videoAdded: 2013-08-22
Our fantastic parade of... videoAdded: 2011-08-15

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress