Lolo Ferrari profile picture
Name: Lolo Ferrari
Aliases: Lola Ferrari
Model Rank: 888 ↑ Rating: 8.16
Cup size: 56G
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: March 4, 1962 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Lolo Ferrari, real name Eve Valois, was born to a well to do family in La Baule, France. Her father left the family when Lolo was young and her mother never got over it. She didn't wallow in pity though but turned her hate on her daughter. Lolo had said in many interviews that her mother constantly called her names and whipped her - saying she was worthless and no man would ever love her. Lolo took her mothers ravings too heart and group up wanting to be someone else.

In 1987, Lolo who had already done a few modelling jobs met her future husband Eric Vigne. Within a year they were married and he began to mold the all too willing teen into a money making side show. She changed her name to Lolo (which is french slang for tits) Ferrari (the car company sued and lost) and began having plastic surgery which fed her desire to be someone else and her husbands desire to make money off of her. First was her lips, then nose and eyes then her breasts. Her husband designed the massive wonders and it took a few years to find a doctor willing to do the surgery. These aren't 'silly string' implants that slowly grow but silicone that stretch the skin. Lolo got hers as big as you possibly can before it starts ripping the skin. Her tits weighed around 6 pounds each and were hard as rocks.

Lolo's instability showed itself in other ways - her obsessive use of jewellry (she had panic attacks without it) and her need to cover her skin fully with makeup constantly. She constantly took pills and drank alcohol as well - basically she was an accident waiting to happen and the public loved her being the butt of all their jokes (much like they did with Anna Nicole Smith.

Lolo appeared on a European show called Eurotrash for awhile and released a couple of songs as well. On March 5 2000 she was found dead in her house by her husband. At first it was believed she had overdosed but later it was found she was suffocated. Theories began circulating about whether her husband killed her or she was suffocated by her own boobs. Her husband was arrested for not assisting his wife and held for a year before being released. The trial to find out exactly how Lolo died still hasn't happened.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (3590 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Giavanna
Giavanna
ONLINE
Connect with LondonBlow
LondonBlow
ONLINE
Connect with Scarlette_36E
Scarlette_36E
ONLINE
Connect with WILDTITSXX
WILDTITSXX
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-10-31
video
Added: 2014-10-31
video
Added: 2014-10-31
video
Added: 2014-10-31
video
Added: 2014-10-31
video
Added: 2014-10-31
Comments
Author: Reginald Hare
Added: 07 Sep 2012, 06:21
Well I'm glad to have seen you again. I can remember some time back I used to rub my cock raw jerking off for you. Now you have got me again and made me your low jerking off slave. You breasts and body are so sexy and dominating. Yes I want to be dominated by you and made to jerk off in public which you will enjoy you cruel dominant GODDESS. I am your slut reginaldhare@yahoo.com Slut reggie
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Angelica

Angelica

Danielle Derek

Danielle Derek

Linsey Ward

Linsey Ward

Tiffany James

Tiffany James

Ghadra Gamil

Ghadra Gamil

Freya Madison

Freya Madison

Uschi Digard

Uschi Digard

Shion Utsunomiya

Shion Utsunomiya


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress