Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Leigh Darby Updated Apr 02, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Leigh Darby
Aliases: Leigh-Darby
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1070
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Leigh Darby was born in Manchester, England. She began modeling in early 2013. I've only seen her do solo with toys but her fantasy is a threesome so hopefully we'll get that caught on tape.

Leigh is 5'11 and measures 34-28-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / DDF Busty / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress