Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Jordan Pryce Updated Oct 19, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Jordan Pryce
Aliases: Alexandra Cat
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: April 2, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1642
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jordan Pryce is from Moscow, Russia. She modeled as Alexandra Cat before she got her boob job (you can see her before, as a C cup, and after pics here) in 2010 or 11.

Jordan lives in London where she works as an escort. She is 5'5 and measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Naughty America / Scoreland / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress