Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Venera Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Venera
Aliases: Sexy Venera, Busty Juliet, Busty Isabella
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: November 3, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 275
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Venera, or SexyVenera, is a web cam babe who broke into modeling in October 2010. She began working on webcams in 2007 and has used the names Busty Juliet and Busty Isabella for her cam shows.

She is from either Republic of Moldova or Greece. She is half Greek and half Italian. Her official site is Big Tit Venera.

She is 5'3 and measures 40-24-34.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress