Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Taylor Steele Updated Jul 22, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Taylor Steele
Aliases: Taylor Steel, Taylor Amelia
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: February 24, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 528
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Taylor Steele is from Toronto, Canada. She worked various jobs around Toronto including a bong shop while pursuing her dream to be a singer under the name Taylor Amelia.

In 2010, she changed her name to Taylor Steele and began modeling. Taylor still lives in Toronto and is married.

She is 5'3 and measures 44-30-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress