Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Athena Blaze Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Athena Blaze
Aliases: SexXiiMaMa, Voluptuis Milf,
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: January 20, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1670 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Athena Blaze is from Florida, USA. She began webcaming in 2010 and is one of the few who has made a career from camming and releasing her own videos without posing for a pro site. She runs her own site, AthenaBlaze.com, where you can get in touch with her on almost any social platform. She's pretty impressive but it leaves me with no links for her.

Athena is 5'6 and measures 46-34-47.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Athena Blaze on Twitter Athena Blaze on ManyVids
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress