Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Amaya May Updated Jul 19, 2017 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Amaya May
Aliases: Giggles_4u
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: May 15, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 593 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Amaya May is a dance studio owner and instructor from Illinois. She works part-time as a webcam model (as Giggles-4u) and made her pro modeling debut in June 2016.

She is 5'7 and measures 48-37-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress