Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Brandy Ryder Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Brandy Ryder
Aliases: Brandy Rider
Cup size: 40FF
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 627
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Brandy Ryder is from Mankato, Minnesota. She began modeling while she was in college in early 2009.

She is currently living in Florida, is a wife and mother and had gone into modeling and being a web girl full time for a couple of years, retiring in 2012.

She is 5'3 and measures 46-36-46.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / XL Girls
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress