Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Alanna Ackerman Updated Sep 01, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Alanna Ackerman
Aliases: Alana Ackerman
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1008
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alanna Ackerman is a Florida babe who began modeling in 2007 for Scoreland. Being new to the adult business didn't slow Alanna down as she gets down and dirty right away.

Alanna is 5'1 and measures 40-29-38.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress