Lana's Big Boobs


Mellie D Rating: 7.9/10

Pornstar Mellie D
Aliases: Melli D, Mellie-D, MellieD, Melissa Derrit
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: November 1976 ()
Model Rank: 348 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Mellie D was born in the UK but grew up in Los Angeles, California. She began modeling for a magician and turned out to be a natural at it. She has mainly modeled for a fetish magazines wearing a lot of latex and leather but her huge G naturals make her a hit among boob lovers.

Mellie has moved back to Bristol, England and she continues to model from there. She also plays guitar, designs jewelry, is an accomplished gymnast and runs her own website here.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / Scoreland / Bra Busters of Britain
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress