Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Karla James Updated Jul 16, 2018 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Karla James
Aliases: Carla Jaymes
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: July 18, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 117 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Karla James is from England. She began modeling in February 2010 for Scoreland.

Karla is 5'2 and measures 34-30-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Cosmid / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress