Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Tattiana Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Tattiana
Aliases: tattianax, Tattiana X
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1501 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Tattiana is from Sheffield, UK. She got into adult entertainment as an escort in 2011 and moved into some pro-am shoots after. She made her porn debut in 2013.

She is 5'5 and measures 38-32-42.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress