Lana's Big Boobs
Tara Moon Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Tara Moon
Aliases: Tara Moan, Chante
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: May 15, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 485
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Tara Moon's story is a little messed up but I'm doing my best to untangle it, some of it is probably bullshit, some of it true - and which is which I don't know. She was either born in Fairbanks, Alaska or Sweden. If it's Sweden she was adopted by one of the richest families in Mexico (she has an accent but I can't place it) and raised in Mexico City. She had private tutors and had gotten a degree in Electrical and Aerospace Engineering from MIT by the time she was 18.

So from here we have her working as a stripper, getting addicted to drugs, going to rehab, coming out to be a Dallas Cowboy Cheerleader from 1988-1992, and than modeling and making movies as Chante (or Vanessa Chante).

In 2000 she retired to have a baby. She currently has two children. In 2003 she got back into porn as Tara Moon (she says her name was ruined as Chante but I can't find the scoop on that) because she needed the money for a boob job. Supposedly her boob ruptured in a horseback riding accident (she says she was working to get a Medical Degree or something) and she needed another boob job. She had had 13 boob jobs by 2004 and I don't know the current count. She also models under the name Tara Moan and has made over 300 movies.

Rate her:

Similar: Emma Cobb / Holly Brooks / Kandi Cox / Letha Weapons / Lovette / Lucy Zara / Puma Swede / Rebecca More / Tiffany Towers
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 8 total
( = new)
Tara Moon is a top heavy teacher Tara Moon teaches a class in cumming Tara Moon in red thigh highs Tara Moon playing with her shoes Tara Moon as a naughty fucking nurse Tara Moon fucking two guys Tara Moon sucks and fucks Tara Moon doing a strip

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress