Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Kandi Cox Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Kandi Cox
Aliases: Candy Cox, Kandi Kox
Cup size: 34FFF
Birthdate: 1965 ()
Model Rank: 334
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kandi is originally from Butte, Montana and currently lives in Sin City (Las Vegas). For most of her life she has worked as a dancer and has won the titles of Miss Nude Northern USA, Miss Nude Eastern Europe, Miss Exotic Great Lakes and Miss Nude Blonde International.

In 2001 she started posing for Scoreland and she made her first video in 2002. She also runs her own website here and models under the name Kandi Kox as well.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress