Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Lucy Zara Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Lucy Zara
Aliases: Lucy Stenson, Lucy Z
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: October 18, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 931
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lucy Zara was born in Wimbledon, London, UK. After graduating high school she attended college and studied studied GNVQ Leisure and Tourism, French and business studies. At 18 years old she was discovered and began mainstream modeling.

Almost always appearing in hose, Lucy moved into glamour and fetish modeling in 2007. Her boobs have grown in cup sizes since to their current F (UK) size.

Lucy is 5'7 and measures 32-24-34 and has her own website LucyZara.com.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress