Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Emma Cobb Updated Mar 29, 2016 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Emma Cobb
Aliases: Emma C, Emma_LC
Cup size: F
Birthdate: December 6, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2106 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Emma Cobb is from Surrey, England. She began working as a cam model in 2013 and as a presenter on Studio66 TV in 2014. She began for various sites in mid-2015.

Emma is 5'4.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress