Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Sandra Star Updated Apr 16, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Sandra Star
Webcam: Sandra_Star
Aliases: Sandra Starr
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 737 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sandra Star is from Berlin, Germany. While attending university, for a Business Administration degree, Sandra entered the Miss Hot Score 2010 contest, German edition, and won. She was judged by fellow big boob german babe Annina Ucatis who loved her smile among other things.

Sandra hit the adult scene hardcore with her first scene being a hot 'Meat and Greet' where she is fully fucked. She loves anal and has no problem doing that for the camera as well.

Sandra Star has also made a few German movies since 2010, mainly bukkake, anal and bdsm.

She is 5'7 and measures 42-28-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Galleries (64 total)

( = new)
Torrid Tangle  Sultry Anticipation  Youll Make A Lake  Follow Your Star  Skintight Star Skintight Star  Super SeXXXStar  A Walk In The Park With Sandra Star  Professor Sandra and Her Star Pupil  Star Woman 
Video Uploads (23 total)
Skintight Star videoAdded: 2018-01-14
Follow Your Star videoAdded: 2018-01-14
Super SeXXXStar videoAdded: 2017-12-01
A Walk In The Park With... videoAdded: 2017-11-19
Professor Sandra & Her ... videoAdded: 2017-10-06
Star Fucks videoAdded: 2017-09-01
Star Woman videoAdded: 2017-08-17
Big Busty Birthday Pres... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Sandra Star - Bathroom ... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Getting Ready For A Dat... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Sandra Star - A Swimsui... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Sandra Star - Three Th... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Sandra Star - Rock Star... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Sandra's Talented Mouth... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
The Working Man's Ultim... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Sandra Star Doll videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Keeping Abreast With Sa... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
A Sandra Star Sandwich ... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Slim. Stacked. Sexy San... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Goin' Greek-style with ... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Wunderbar babe Sandra S... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Sandra Star Boobs videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Call Her Sandra Superst... videoAdded: Dec 4th, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress