Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Annina Ucatis Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Annina Ucatis
Aliases: Anninas, Annina Hill
Cup size: 75G (German?)
Birthdate: December 22, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 289 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Annina Ucatis was born in Bremerhaven, West Germany. She worked as a real estate agent and had a healthy set of C cups. I'm not sure if she got her part time TV host job in Germany before or after she began augmenting her breasts but her first implants brought her up to a D in 2004. She got her second boob job the following year and went up to a DD. Annina loved her new tits but her bosses at the real estate agency were becoming less happy as they grew and when she hit a G cup they fired her.

Annina took this as an opportunity to branch out more into the modeling world and she made her first adult film in 2007 in Germany. Annina is one of the hottest big tit stars in her native country but she's caught the eye of many boob loves around the world and her fame continues to grow. Unfortunately at this time, her portfolio hasn't grown too fast outside of Germany but it is growing. She has her own site, ClubAnnina.com and was on the tv show Big Brother Germany.

Annina is 5'4" and measures 42-26-34.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Alura Jenson / Leigh Darby / Lolo Ferrari / Lori Pleasure / Morgan James / Sable Holiday / Sabrina Linn / Selexia Rae
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 24 total
( = new)
Huge tit blonde fucked anally Das Busenwunder In The Bahamas Aninna Ucatis in Big Tit A List 2 Annina Ucatis in Busty Cock Worshippers Annina Ucatis in Big Tit A List The best in anal with Annina Big tit babe likes it in her ass German pornstar and the penile python Hot cocksucker can barely get it in her mouth Stacked slut has an orgasm during anal
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
The German Superstar An... videoAdded: 2014-08-19
I Think An Orgasm Is A ... videoAdded: 2014-06-01
Annina Ucatis : Das Bus... videoAdded: 2013-12-26

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress