Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Sandra Star Updated May 05, 2019 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Sandra Star
Webcam: Sandra_Star
Aliases: Sandra Starr
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 848
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sandra Star is from Berlin, Germany. While attending university, for a Business Administration degree, Sandra entered the Miss Hot Score 2010 contest, German edition, and won. She was judged by fellow big boob german babe Annina Ucatis who loved her smile among other things.

Sandra hit the adult scene hardcore with her first scene being a hot 'Meat and Greet' where she is fully fucked. She loves anal and has no problem doing that for the camera as well.

Sandra Star has also made a few German movies since 2010, mainly bukkake, anal and bdsm.

She is 5'7 and measures 42-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Galleries (70 total)

( = new)
Star Boobs Star Boobs Goin Greek-style Goin Greek-style  The Working Mans Ultimate Fantasy The Working Mans Ultimate Fantasy  Torrid Tangle  Sultry Anticipation  Youll Make A Lake  Follow Your Star 
Video Uploads (26 total)
Star Boobs videoAdded: May 01, 2019
Goin' Greek-style videoAdded: Mar 06, 2019
The Working Man's Ultim... videoAdded: Jan 09, 2019
Skintight Star videoAdded: Jan 14, 2018
Follow Your Star videoAdded: Jan 14, 2018
Super SeXXXStar videoAdded: Dec 01, 2017
A Walk In The Park With... videoAdded: Nov 19, 2017
Professor Sandra & Her ... videoAdded: Oct 06, 2017
Star Fucks videoAdded: Sep 01, 2017
Star Woman videoAdded: Aug 17, 2017
Big Busty Birthday Pres... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Sandra Star - Bathroom ... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Getting Ready For A Dat... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Sandra Star - A Swimsui... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Sandra Star - Three Th... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Sandra Star - Rock Star... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Sandra's Talented Mouth... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
The Working Man's Ultim... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Sandra Star Doll videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Keeping Abreast With Sa... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
A Sandra Star Sandwich ... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Slim. Stacked. Sexy San... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Goin' Greek-style with ... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Wunderbar babe Sandra S... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Sandra Star Boobs videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Call Her Sandra Superst... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress