Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Lovette Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Lovette
Aliases: LovetteXXX
Cup size: 36FFF
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 285 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lovette grew up in South Bend, Indiana. A straight A student who you would see at all the local football games cheering her team on. Blonde and blue eyed, Lovette was the quintessential mid-American, corn fed girl ..with a twist. Her wicked sense of humour and 'tell it like it is' charm were something of a rarity among girls her age.

Lovette began as a fitness and work out model but soon realized where the real money was - porn. She packed up and moved to Los Angeles in 1995 but the films were slow in coming as a natural C cup. She got implants and went to a whopping DDD and the role offers didn't stop coming. A few weeks later she was starring in her own feature film.

Lovette has been spicing up her life ever since. Doing most of her sexual firsts before the camera. Girl/girl, double penetration, anal, bukkake ..you name it and Lovette has probably done it. And done it rough! She doesn't shy away from the more hardcore acts that would have a lot of other porn stars running for the door.

In 2003 she retired from making films (I think, her own bio says she is still making films but I didn't find any new ones of her past 2003 but I didn't search all day either so if you know that she is still making xxx films, email me) but still tours the USA as a feature dancer.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress