Lana's Big Boobs
Lovette Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Lovette
Aliases: LovetteXXX
Cup size: 36FFF
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 316
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Lovette grew up in South Bend, Indiana. A straight A student who you would see at all the local football games cheering her team on. Blonde and blue eyed, Lovette was the quintessential mid-American, corn fed girl ..with a twist. Her wicked sense of humour and 'tell it like it is' charm were something of a rarity among girls her age.

Lovette began as a fitness and work out model but soon realized where the real money was - porn. She packed up and moved to Los Angeles in 1995 but the films were slow in coming as a natural C cup. She got implants and went to a whopping DDD and the role offers didn't stop coming. A few weeks later she was starring in her own feature film.

Lovette has been spicing up her life ever since. Doing most of her sexual firsts before the camera. Girl/girl, double penetration, anal, bukkake name it and Lovette has probably done it. And done it rough! She doesn't shy away from the more hardcore acts that would have a lot of other porn stars running for the door.

In 2003 she retired from making films (I think, her own bio says she is still making films but I didn't find any new ones of her past 2003 but I didn't search all day either so if you know that she is still making xxx films, email me) but still tours the USA as a feature dancer.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Emma Cobb / Holly Brooks / Kandi Cox / Letha Weapons / Lucy Zara / Puma Swede / Rebecca More / Tara Moon / Tiffany Towers
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 11 total
( = new)
Lovette is a busty dildo lover Lovette looking gorgeous Lovette strips and plays Lovette all jiggly on top Lovette getting the rod Lovette plays with her giant juggs Lovette fucks at the beach Lovette and another big tit slut go at it Lovette in an all girl orgy Lovette in nasty double penetration
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
The dirty blonde from S... videoAdded: 2014-02-06
Twosomes, threesomes, l... videoAdded: 2013-12-04
Busty Dildo Lovers Love... videoAdded: 2011-02-09

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress