Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

LA Bust Updated Oct 22, 2017 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star LA Bust
Aliases: L.A. Bust
Cup size: 36FFF
Birthdate: July 18, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 39
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
LA Bust was born in Texas and became a dancer in Housten back in the early 90's when blonde, big tit bombshells were all the rage. In 1992, when Scoreland launched their first magazine they knew they needed someone who would wow everyone and convert those tiny tit lovers into big breast fiends. Who else could they pick to be the first covergirl except slim, stacked and beautiful LA Bust.

LA mainly was a feature dancer, traveling across the USA, who didn't do much posing and only appeared in one film (The Greatest Big Bust Video, V2) and rarely posed for pictures. In 1996, LA decided to call it quits and she retired to the quiet life in Texas.

LA Bust is currently living somewhere in Texas with her husband, raising a family, and cooking 'so well my husband will love me forever!'.

LA is 5'5 and measures 44-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
L.A. Woman 
Video Uploads (1 total)
L.A. Woman videoAdded: 2017-02-20
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress