Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Sarah Genova Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Sarah Genova
Aliases: Nadia Chapuis
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1374 ↑
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
In 2010 some pictures of an unidentified big boob babe in tight tee's hit the net and did the rounds with requests to identify her. Soon it came out her name was Nadia Chapuis and she was hoping to become a model like Denise Milani (non-nude).

Two years later in March 2012, Nadia re-surfaced as Sarah Genova for PinUp Files doing topless shots.

I've seen her listed as from the US but the background of her earlier pictures are from France. She also appeared on her boyfriends facebook page, Benoit Chapuis (now unavailable), and he was from France. So I'm not sure where she is from.

Sarah measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress