Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Ann Denise Updated Mar 22, 2016 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Ann Denise
Aliases: Ann Wilson Denise
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: June 11, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1931 ↑
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ann Denise is from Manchester, England. She worked as a gym instructor and make up artist before modeling full time. In April 2014 she made her modeling debut on Playboy and opened her own site, OfficialAnnDenise.com, within a year.

She is 5'5 and measures 30-25-34.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress