Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Devin Deray Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Devin Deray
Aliases: Carmine, Devin De Ray, Devon De Ray, Devon
Cup size: 41E
Birthdate: July 11, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 354 ↓
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Devin Deray isn't sure where she was born. Well maybe she is but there are reports that she was born in Vancouver, Indiana, and Brazil. She was adopted as a baby and was raised on a farm in Indiana. A small, town country girl who loves animals, ballet, being a diva and horseback riding, Devin is a mass of contradictions packed into a slim and tight body.

Devin began nude modeling for magazines and stripping at 19 and got her breast implants the same year. After becoming popular and appearing in almost every magazine, she moved to Los Angeles and things began going in the shitter for her (literally). She began drinking too much and doing drugs, a failed romance with a NBA star (not sure who) led her to the decision to start doing hardcore porn. Devin regrets that decision and has cleaned herself up. She returned to Indiana and works help rescuing animals and was running her own site on the side, devin-deray.com<. One of her outstanding features aside from her jugs is her amazing 21 inch waist.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 20 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress