Lana's Big Boobs


Samantha Buxton Rating: 6.2/10

Pornstar Samantha Buxton
Aliases: Samantha Blake, Sammy, Sam Buxton
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: October 30, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 2284
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Samantha Buxton is from Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England. She began modeling in 2008 and focuses mainly on glamour modeling.

She is 5'8 and measures 36-28-37.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress