Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Morrigan Hel Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Morrigan Hel
Aliases: Mistress Morrigan, Amber England, Amber Erlandsson, Goddess Morriganh
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: December 14, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 509
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Morrigan Hel, real name Amber, was born in Lampeter, Wales, UK. She trained to be a make up artist but ended up working in various stage careers as a pole dancer, fire breather, goth/fetish model, and presenter for such bands as Motorhead and Cradle of Filth. Morrigan also works as a dominatrix and her website is here.

In 2006, Morrigan formed the band Nemhain with her husband, Adrien Erlandsson (the former drummer for Cradle of Filth) and cut back on her modeling career to focus on her music.

Morrigan has also done some actress work and has appeared in the movies Cradle of Fear and Nature Morte as well as doing some extra work in mainstream films.

Morrigan works as a writer as well and is currently a contributor at the UK horror magazine Gorezone and also run her own photo studio called Murder Mile Studio.

Morrigan Hel lives in London, UK. She has modeled/performed under the names Mistress Morrigan, Goddess Morriganh, Amber England and Amber Erlandsson.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress