Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Jessika Jinx Updated Jul 03, 2017 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Jessika Jinx
Aliases: Jessica Jinx, MissJessikaJinx
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: November 30, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1932 ↑
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jessika Jinx is from Liverpool, England. She began working in adult entertainment in 2009, posing for the lad mags and working on different babe channels in the UK.

She opened her own site JessikaJinx.com in August 2016.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-29-36.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress