Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Rebecca Kelly Updated Jul 07, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Rebecca Kelly
Aliases: Ginger X
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: November 28, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1121
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Rebecca Kelly is from London, UK. She began mainstream modeling in 2009 and has also appeared in Zoo, Nuts and various lad mags. She began focusing on glamour modeling in 2016 and runs her own site MissRebeccaKelly.com.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-24-28.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress