Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Puma Swede Rating: 7.5/10

Pornstar Puma Swede
Webcam: PumaSwedeXXX
Aliases: Puma Suede, Johanna, Johana
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: September 13, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 706
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Puma was born and raised in Stockholm, Sweden. She grew up being a bit of a dork - hanging out in stables, riding horses, not liking boys. She was a bit too tall and a bit too gangly back then. She grew up and ended up working in Computer Sales until she was approached by a photographer who suggested she model.

Puma took his advice and entered a bikini contest and won. She decided she would start doing glamour modeling which led to some very softcore shoots (no pussy shots, just solo) under the name Johanna in 2001-2002.

In 2003, Puma relocated from Sweden to Torrance, California, changed her name to Puma Swede and began doing all sorts of nasty things on film. She's 5'10", hot, horny and making up for lost time.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Anilos / Live WebCam / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Galleries (239 total)

( = new)
Pounding Puma  Puma Green stuffs her sex toy deep inside her coed twat. Puma Claimed Swedish Girls Are The Hottest  Puma Claimed Swedish Girls Are The Hottest Puma Claimed Swedish Girls Are The Hottest  Its hot in Sweden  PornStarPlatinum Brings You Puma Swede Sexy Big Boob Blonde  Puma Swede Straps On For Charisma and Heath...  Puma Swede masturbates  Puma Swede in Hot Pink Christmas
Video Uploads (48 total)
Pounding Puma videoAdded: 2017-11-27
Puma Claimed Swedish Gi... videoAdded: 2017-10-23
PornStarPlatinum Brings... videoAdded: Jul 28th, 2017
Big tit MILF stuffed wi... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Puma Swede sucking thic... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Puma Swede Straps On Fo... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Puma Swede,My Girlfrien... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Puma Swede,Seduced By A... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Puma Swede,Seduced By A... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Puma Swede videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Puma Swede,Naughty Offi... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Puma Swede,My Friend's ... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Sexy Dyke Puma Swede ha... videoAdded: Jun 10th, 2014
Top pornstars Jessica J... videoAdded: Jun 10th, 2014
You've always loved Pum... videoAdded: Jul 22nd, 2013
You've always loved Pum... videoAdded: Jul 22nd, 2013
You've always loved Pum... videoAdded: Jul 22nd, 2013
When two porn superstar... videoAdded: Sep 10th, 2014
When two porn superstar... videoAdded: Sep 10th, 2014
Puma Swede and Kayla Ca... videoAdded: Sep 10th, 2014
Puma Swede and Kayla Ca... videoAdded: Sep 10th, 2014
Porn Legends Jessica Ja... videoAdded: Jun 9th, 2014
Wild blonde Puma Swede ... videoAdded: 2013-12-05
She shows how much she ... videoAdded: 2012-07-27
Two mature lesbians get... videoAdded: 2012-09-20
Horny blond babe having... videoAdded: 2012-06-24
Horny Puma takes contro... videoAdded: 2013-05-24
Super hot busty lesbian... videoAdded: 2011-05-27
Nasty Blond Shows Her O... videoAdded: 2011-12-29
Lick my ass & feet or I... videoAdded: 2011-08-30
Horny Puma takes contro... videoAdded: 2013-05-24
Sexy & Hardcore Lesbian... videoAdded: 2011-12-22
Sexy blondes with big t... videoAdded: 2011-08-06
Those girls can not res... videoAdded: 2012-07-14
Let Puma talk dirty to ... videoAdded: Feb 28th, 2014
Glamour Sex With Puma S... videoAdded: Mar 6th, 2014
Ava Devine and Puma Swe... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Puma Swede Straps it on... videoAdded: Jan 9th, 2014
Puma Swede Teaches Bad ... videoAdded: Jan 30th, 2014
Tiffany Tyler, Puma Swe... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2014
Nina Elle and Puma Swed... videoAdded: Jul 31st, 2014
PornstarPlatininum brin... videoAdded: Sep 18th, 2014
Big Busted Puma Swede i... videoAdded: Sep 30th, 2014
Ass Training with Claud... videoAdded: May 15th, 2015
Claudia Valentine help ... videoAdded: May 25th, 2015
PornStarPlatinum Brings... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2016
Puma Swede Masturbates ... videoAdded: Jun 30th, 2016
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress