Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Nikki Knockers

Big boob star Nikki Knockers
Aliases: Niki Knockers, Nicky Knockers
Cup size: 44FF
Birthdate: September 11, 1967 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Nikki comes from LeSueur, Minnesota and became one of the mega-stars as a feature dancers in the early 1990's. Known for her huge tits, long muscular legs and stunning looks - Nikki gave a show like few others could match.

Not much else is known about Nikki. She never had a website, never went to adult expo's and rarely does picture shoots. All the photographers ever say about her is she shows up, blows them away with how hot she is and leaves. A true professional that doesn't bring her drama to the shoots.

Nikki appears to have retired around 2001 but she never made an announcement and I'm not sure if she is still dancing somewhere. If anyone knows, drop me a line and I'll post the info.




More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Galleries (11 total)

( = new)
Nikki Knockers holds her pussy open
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress