Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Carolyn Monroe Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Carolyn Monroe
Aliases: Candice, Laura Dean, Candace Hart, Candice Hart, Candace Heart, Candice Heart, Caroline Monroe, Candice Smith, Loretta Sterling, Candice Walker
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: September 7, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 535
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Carolyn Monroe was born in Bloomington, Indiana and moved to Hollywood when she was 20 to become a star. After not being discovered for awhile, and having to pay bills, Carolyn did her first porn film in 1989 under the name Candie Hart. She was billed as a Madonna look-alike and began building a career around her looks and lusty performances. After making over 70 films she left the porn industry in 1992 for a short hiatus. When she returned later that year, her look was very different. Aside from having a nose job she also got implants and went from her small cup size to her current DD's. She also changed her image as well - gone was the horny, hungry slut and a more glamorous, mature sex pot emerged as Carolyn Monroe.

Carolyn has one of the longest running careers in the industry to date. With over 140 films to her name, she still makes videos and shoots for various magazines and websites. She also moved to Italy in 2005 to open her own production company. She also maintains her own site at CarolyMonroe.tv.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress