Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Chantz Fortune Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Chantz Fortune
Aliases: Chance Fortune, Mrs. C. James, Randi Rushmore, Randy Rushmore
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: August 23, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 310
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Chantz Fortune was born in New York City, New York. She grew up as a Southern Baptist and was very religious until she turned 16. Then boys happened. She met an older man (25) who changed her life and she went from a goody two shoes to dancer in one year. She began dancing at 17 and got her boob job at 21.

Chantz, who is also known as Randi Rushmore, worked as a dancer and porn star since then. Her first movie was New York Nights in 1994 as Randi Rushmore.

One of her talents is being able to swallow up to 15 inches of cock! She describes herself as dominant, sarcastic and intelligent - a very dangerous combination in bed.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress