Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Ava Lustra Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Ava Lustra
Aliases: Ava Lustre
Cup size: 52EE
Birthdate: September 19, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 384 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Ava Lustra (or Lustre) was born in Chester (or Media), Pennsylvania. Growing up she was deeply into swimming and was nationally ranked for 5 years.

She began on the strip circuit in 1990 and moved into modelling and movies in 1995. She's a slim babe topped by big boobs but she is known mostly for her legs. She appears to have left the movie making side in 2000, having only made one hardcore film, many lesbian and leg sex films.

As far as I know she is still touring the strip circuit.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress