Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Amber Michaels Updated Jul 29, 2015 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Amber Michaels
Webcam: AmberMichaels
Aliases: Ambre, Ember, Amber Micheals, Wanda Starr and Wanda Creech
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 17, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 1181 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Amber Michaels, real name Wanda Creech, was born in Bamberg, Bavaria but raised in Miami, Florida after being adopted by American parents. She worked various jobs (like serving in the army and being a registered nurse) but was always a wild little nympho in the bedroom who was curious about stripping. When she turned 30 she decided to give it a try and hated it. After 6 weeks she quit but had been approached by a producer to make a movie. She agreed and made her first film (hardcore even) with her boyfriend called The Dallas Trip.

Since then she's racked up over 30 films and is always in demand for her gorgeous body and face but also for her willingness to do anything with anyone.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress