Lana's Big Boobs
Amber Michaels Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Amber Michaels
Aliases: Ambre, Ember, Amber Micheals, Wanda Starr and Wanda Creech
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 17, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 1084 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Amber Michaels, real name Wanda Creech, was born in Bamberg, Bavaria but raised in Miami, Florida after being adopted by American parents. She worked various jobs (like serving in the army and being a registered nurse) but was always a wild little nympho in the bedroom who was curious about stripping. When she turned 30 she decided to give it a try and hated it. After 6 weeks she quit but had been approached by a producer to make a movie. She agreed and made her first film (hardcore even) with her boyfriend called The Dallas Trip.

Since then she's racked up over 30 films and is always in demand for her gorgeous body and face but also for her willingness to do anything with anyone.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Anilos
Similar: Ava Lustra / Candy Andes / Carolyn Monroe / Chantz Fortune / Kat Kleevage / Kathi Somers / Kristal Summers / Michelle Thorne / Misty knights / Nicole Tyler / Nikki Knockers / Pamela Anderson / Pamela Peaks / Patty Plenty / Penny Porsche / Rebecca Pauline / Rebecca Smyth / Sammie Sparks / Uschi Digard / Utah Sweet
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 23 total
( = new)
Busty blonde cougar massages her dripping cunt in the bath Sexy mature mom bounces her pierced pussy on a glass dildo Overly sexual mom Amber shows her pussy a rough time Cum craving mom almost cant handle the intensity Anilos babe shows her soft wet clit as she spreads her twat wide open Elegant housewife spreads her delicious shaved pussy and fucks a toy Mom next door in lingerie rides her magic wand and cums all over it Amber peels off her towel to show her gigantic tits and pierced pussy Amber Michaels Anal Fucked In Restaurant Intense bondage scene with Amber Michaels
Video Uploads
/ 10 total
Overly sexual mom Amber... videoAdded: 2016-06-04
Amber Michaels - Cum cr... videoAdded: 2016-05-15
Amber Michaels - Sexy m... videoAdded: 2016-04-08
Amber Michaels - Busty ... videoAdded: 2016-03-28
This looks like a retro... videoAdded: 2015-12-21
Experienced cougar Ambe... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Experienced cougar Ambe... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Experienced cougar Ambe... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Experienced cougar Ambe... videoAdded: 2014-01-05
Experienced cougar Ambe... videoAdded: 2013-09-17

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress