Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Kristal Summers Updated Nov 15, 2017 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Kristal Summers
Aliases: Shayla Summers, Kristal Summers, Crystal Summers, Brandy, Krystal Summers
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September 1, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 619 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Kristal Summers, real name Krista Grabowski, was born in Santa Monica, California and is the cousin of porn star Francesca Le. Francesca is credited with getting Kristal into porn - bdsm porn to be exact. She started out doing softcore BDSM stuff (some fetish dress up, slap and tickle) in the late 1990's. She did this work under the name Brandy and was a brunette.

In 1999 she had her natural C cup boobs augmented up to their current DD size and turned more mainstream in the following year. She has worked under the names Shayla Summers and Crystal Summers as well.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress