Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.7/10
Nikki Knockers Rating: 8.7/10
Pornstar Nikki Knockers
Aliases: Niki Knockers, Nicky Knockers
Cup size: 44FF
Birthdate: September 11, 1967 ()
Model Rank: 28
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Nikki comes from LeSueur, Minnesota and became one of the mega-stars as a feature dancers in the early 1990's. Known for her huge tits, long muscular legs and stunning looks - Nikki gave a show like few others could match.

Not much else is known about Nikki. She never had a website, never went to adult expo's and rarely does picture shoots. All the photographers ever say about her is she shows up, blows them away with how hot she is and leaves. A true professional that doesn't bring her drama to the shoots.

Nikki appears to have retired around 2001 but she never made an announcement and I'm not sure if she is still dancing somewhere. If anyone knows, drop me a line and I'll post the info.



Similar: Amber Michaels / Ava Lustra / Candy Andes / Carolyn Monroe / Chantz Fortune / Kat Kleevage / Kathi Somers / Kristal Summers / Michelle Thorne / Misty knights / Nicole Tyler / Pamela Anderson / Pamela Peaks / Patty Plenty / Penny Porsche / Rebecca Pauline / Rebecca Smyth / Sammie Sparks / Uschi Digard / Utah Sweet
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Nikki Knockers in white lace Nikki Knockers shows pink Nikki Knockers wants it doggy style Nikki Knockers holds her pussy open

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress