Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Melissa Mandikova Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Melissa Mandikova
Aliases: Pamela, Steffi, Melissa Mandlikova, Karina
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: March 12, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 341 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Melissa Mandikova, or Busty Pam, is from the Czech Republic. In late 2006, she was studying at a university in Brno and was discovered by a Scoreland photographer. She may currently live in Poland.

Melissa models under the names Pamela and Steffi.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress