Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Marketa Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Marketa
Aliases: Wendi White, Wendy White, Lara, Ami, Audrey, markita
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: September 12, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 863 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Marketa is a bit of a mystery for two reasons. First off I just couldn't find out too much information about her. For a model who does pretty much anything on film that's a bit rare. This isn't her part time job as far as I can tell but she remains pretty tight lipped about her life outside of porn. I do know that she is from the Czech Republic, was a nurse before she got into porn in 2002 and speaks english and czech. She also has amazingly big E cup naturals and long silky blonde hair with great big blue eyes. What a knockout!

That brings me to the second mystery of Marketa. Why isn't she a major star? She really has it all in the looks department plus she fucks like there is no tomorrow. Maybe it's because she's known under alot of different names like Wendy White, Lara, Ami and Audrey. It could be but I only originally knew her as Marketa for the past 4 years. I had to look her up before I knew exactly who she was. I kept confusing her in my mind with Peach and Iva for some reason. She just didn't stand out on her own for me. Maybe it's because she comes off as so mild mannered or something. I don't know - it's the Mystery of Marketa.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 22 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress