Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Iva Kleinova Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Iva Kleinova
Aliases: Iva Klein, Mandy May, Lora, Mellons
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 237 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Iva has a special innocent quality that I really enjoy. When she's in her solo shoots she seems so sweet and perky - bringing in a dildo could shock her but she would shyly try it out and love it. Well that's one of my fantasy of Iva. The other is about her other side that is so dirty that she can take on three guys in all her holes and beg for more.

Iva grew up in Prague in the Czech Republic and when she turned 19 (in 2003) she began modeling. I'm not sure where here first appearances are but she seems to have started out doing hardcore pretty fast.

Iva has modeled under the names Iva Klein, Lora, Mellons and, the most popular of them, Mandy May. Under any name, Iva is always known for two things on the set. The first is she's really chatty and fun. She lights up the room with her smile and puts everyone in a good mood. The second thing is that she really likes sex. The scene calls for her to have her ass fingered and she'll beg for more fingers. She'll want it harder and longer and she really gets off doing it! There is nothing as sad as watching a bored, burnt out pornstar being fucked - Iva is a jerk off dream with her fresh faced look and genuine moans.

Iva took a break from modeling in 2007 and returned in June of 2009 with a new tattoo but the same great tits.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress