Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Emily George Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Emily George
Aliases: Emili
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: November 26, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2276 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Emily George is from Los Angeles, California. She began modeling and making porn in 2006 and retired in 2009.

Emily is 5'5 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress