Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Lucy Dee Updated Sep 29, 2018 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Lucy Dee
Aliases: Lucy Alexandra, Caroline Foster, Busty Lucy, Deborah D,
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 2221 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Lucy Dee is from Sheffield, UK and began modeling in 1999.

She is 5'10 and measures 32-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress