Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Holly Gibbons Updated Feb 02, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Holly Gibbons
Aliases: Holly Jones, Sarah G
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: October 14, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1974 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Holly Gibbons is from Eastbourne, East Sussex, UK. She began modeling in 2009 and appeared in Playboy in 2010. She's also appeared in various lad mags like Zoo and Nuts. She keeps her amazing shape as a full time pole dance instructor.

In August 2014 she opened her official site OfficialHollyGibbons.com.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-25-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 22 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress