Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Jodie Piper Updated Jun 26, 2017 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Jodie Piper
Aliases: Jodie Denton, Jodie Elizabeth Denton, JodieElizabeth
Cup size: 33E
Birthdate: June 6, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1457 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jodie Piper is from West Yorkshire, UK. She began modeling at a young age and has moved into topless/glamour modeling when she became of age. She has appeared in newspapers in the UK and Nuts magazine. She is currently a student and models on the side.

Jodie is 5'3 and measures 33-24-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 22 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress