Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Summer St Claire Updated May 23, 2022

Big boob star Summer St Claire
Aliases: Summer Saint Claire, Summer St Clair, Summer Saint Clair
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: December 14, 1991 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Summer Saint Claire is from West Sussex, UK. She began modeling in late 2012 and has appeared in various magazines like Nuts, Loaded, and Zoo. She has her own site SummerStClaire.com.

Summer is 5'5 and measures 32-24-34.


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Galleries (73 total)

( = new)
Behind Closed Doors Summer teasing on the sofa  Summer shooting in sexy blue lingerie Summer posing in her black bikini Summer shooting at the pool Summer in orange bikini Summer teasing outdoors in black stockings Summer in sexy green lingerie Summer revealing her beautiful breasts Summer in her bodysuit
Video Uploads (26 total)
Summer teasing on the s... videoAdded: Jun 08, 2017
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2014
Summer in her sexy blac... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2014
Summer in her green bod... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Feb 21, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Feb 28, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Mar 07, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Mar 14, 2014
Summer strips out of he... videoAdded: Mar 21, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Mar 28, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Apr 04, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Apr 11, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: Apr 18, 2014
Summer teasing in her b... videoAdded: Apr 26, 2014
Summer strips from her ... videoAdded: May 04, 2014
Summer in her sexy blac... videoAdded: May 09, 2014
Summer St Claire teasin... videoAdded: May 18, 2014
Summer St Claire teasin... videoAdded: May 25, 2014
Summer St Claire teasin... videoAdded: Jun 04, 2014
Summer St Claire lookin... videoAdded: Aug 06, 2014
Summer teasing in her b... videoAdded: Aug 06, 2014
Summer teasing in her p... videoAdded: Aug 06, 2014
Summer St Claire teasin... videoAdded: Aug 06, 2014
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress