Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Marie Lambo Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Marie Lambo
Aliases: Eliska, Eliskia
Cup size: 30E
Birthdate: August 5, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2087
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Marie Lambo is from Ostrava, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2010 and continued on for a year before disappearing. She returned to modeling in June 2016 looking just as fabulous and with even fuller tits.

She is 5'4 and measures 37-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 22 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress