Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Dawn Phoenix Updated Oct 13, 2017 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Dawn Phoenix
Aliases: Dawn Pheonix, Dawn. Deborah. Lucinda, Pam, Nadine Noir, Dawn Sveda, Crystal Dawn, Chrystal Dawn
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: July 2, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 374
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Dawn Phoenix, real name Dawn Sveda, was born in Larnaca, Cyprus She moved to London, England, as a toddler with her family. She grew up wanting to be a "Page Three" girl - topless models featured in the newspaper and as soon as she turned 18 she began pursuing that dream.

In July of 1996 Dawn turned 18 and had her first photo shoot. Her big innocent eyes topping that seductively stacked body and her tuggable pussy lips made her an instant success. One month later another big boob beauty turned 18 years old and overshadowed Dawn. That was Linsey Dawn McKenzie.

Dawn modeled under various names in her career. She was also known as Chrystal Dawn, Deborah, Lucinda, Pam, and Nadine Noir. I think she only modeled for a couple of years until 1998 with most of her movies and pictorials being shot when she was 18 years old.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 22 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress